Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Wed. 21 vs. Durham * Final L, 45-43
Sat. 31 at St. Lawrence (K) * Final L, 75-51
 
November
Sun. 1 at Loyalist * Final L, 61-31
Fri. 6 at Centennial * Final W, 63-32
Sat. 14 vs. Algonquin * Final L, 63-57
Fri. 20 at George Brown * Final L, 61-36
Wed. 25 vs. Seneca * Final L, 68-44
 
January
Wed. 13 vs. George Brown * Final L, 72-61
Sat. 23 vs. St. Lawrence (K) * Final L, 53-40
Sun. 24 vs. Loyalist * Final L, 64-41
Fri. 29 at Durham * Final L, 72-52
 
February
Sat. 6 at Algonquin * Final L, 87-52
Sat. 13 vs. Centennial * Final - OT L, 78-73
Tue. 23 at Seneca * Final L, 66-56
 
October
Fri. 14 at Georgian Fall Classic # TBA
  Tournament
Sat. 15 at Georgian Fall Classic # TBA
  Tournament
Fri. 28 vs. Loyalist * Final L, 55-52
Sat. 29 vs. St. Lawrence (K) * Final W, 2-0
  Forfeit due to ineligible player
 
November
Thu. 3 at Durham * Final L, 70-39
Sat. 12 at Algonquin * Final W, 57-56
Sat. 19 vs. Centennial * Final L, 77-50
Wed. 23 vs. Seneca * Final L, 79-52
Sat. 26 at George Brown * Final W, 68-43
Wed. 30 at Seneca * Final L, 62-51
 
December
Fri. 2 vs. George Brown * Final W, 83-58
 
January
Sat. 14 at St. Lawrence (K) * Final L, 78-47
Sun. 15 at Loyalist * Final W, 65-51
Sat. 21 vs. Algonquin * Final L, 77-42
Sat. 28 vs. Centennial * Final - OT L, 73-70
 
February
Wed. 1 vs. Seneca * Final L, 59-52
Fri. 3 at Centennial * Final L, 70-58
Sun. 12 at George Brown * Final L, 58-42
Tue. 14 vs. Durham * Final W, 61-56
Sat. 25 at Fanshawe * # % Final L, 62-45
 
October
Fri. 20 vs. Algonquin * Final L, 64-59
Fri. 27 vs. Seneca * Final L, 59-34
 
November
Fri. 3 at Loyalist * Final L, 57-40
Sat. 4 at St. Lawrence (K) * Final L, 62-41
Tue. 7 vs. Durham * Final L, 74-46
Tue. 14 vs. George Brown * Final L, 76-36
Sat. 18 at Algonquin * Final L, 84-52
Wed. 29 vs. Centennial * Final L, 65-32
 
January
Wed. 17 at Centennial * Final L, 70-35
Fri. 26 at Algonquin * Final L, 60-43
Tue. 30 at Centennial * Final L, 74-46
 
February
Tue. 6 at Durham * Final L, 74-32
Fri. 9 vs. Loyalist * Final L, 53-40
Sat. 10 vs. Loyalist * Final L, 87-53
Wed. 14 at George Brown * Final L, 73-52
Sat. 17 vs. St. Lawrence (K) * Final L, 69-30
Wed. 21 at Seneca * Final L, 48-38
 
October
Fri. 19 at Seneca * Final L, 77-38
Wed. 24 vs. Durham * Final L, 79-60
Sat. 27 vs. Loyalist * Final L, 55-30
 
November
Tue. 6 at George Brown * Final L, 74-46
Thu. 8 vs. Centennial * Final W, 66-53
Fri. 16 at Seneca * Final L, 65-47
Fri. 23 at Algonquin * Final L, 71-24
Fri. 30 vs. St. Lawrence * Final L, 61-47
 
December
Tue. 4 at Centennial * Final W, 47-36
 
January
Fri. 11 at St. Lawrence * Final W, 48-41
Sat. 12 at Loyalist * Final L, 68-47
Sat. 19 vs. St. Lawrence * Final L, 56-36
Sat. 26 vs. Algonquin * Final L, 70-32
 
February
Fri. 1 at Durham * Final L, 70-37
Fri. 8 vs. Seneca * Final L, 48-36
Wed. 13 vs. George Brown * Final L, 90-33
Sat. 16 at Centennial * Final L, 50-32
Fri. 22 vs. Humber * # @ UTM Final L, 78-28
  Game F
 
October
Fri. 18 at Durham * Final L, 73-29
Fri. 25 at Loyalist * Final L, 80-48
Sat. 26 at St. Lawrence * Final L, 65-32
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Algonquin * Final L, 70-28
Fri. 8 vs. Seneca * Final L, 61-35
Wed. 13 vs. George Brown * Final L, 81-32
Wed. 20 vs. U of T Mississauga * Final L, 87-38
Wed. 27 at Centennial * Final L, 78-51
 
January
Fri. 17 vs. Loyalist * Final L, 58-38
Sat. 18 vs. St. Lawrence * Final L, 55-44
Fri. 24 vs. Durham * 6:00 PM
 
February
Sun. 2 at U of T Mississauga * 1:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Algonquin * 4:00 PM
Fri. 14 vs. Centennial * 6:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Seneca * 6:00 PM
Fri. 21 at George Brown * 6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event